E-Pal Birthdays
Fun Stuff
****We would love to include you in our birthday database. If you are interested, please send me your birthday date (month and day) and the franchise affiliation.
May 1--Brandon Rushin
Miss Mall of Georgia Board
May 2--Jeri Dunn
Miss Northwest Georgia Board
May 9--Alta Collins
Miss Georgia Board Vice-President
May 24--John Donaldson
Miss Georgia Board Treasurer
May 27--Jane Warren
Miss Greater Southwest Board
June 5--Mansfield Bias
President/Executive Director Miss Georgia Organization
June 13--Parks Rice
Miss Cobb County Board
June 21--Theresa Beebe
Miss Georgia Southern University Board
June 21--Bob Harris
Miss Atlanta Board
June 22--Dottie Tucker
Miss Greater Southwest Board
June 25--Dianna Krahn
Miss Atlanta Board
July 4--Bernice Bias
Miss Georgia Board
July 12--Andy Bragg
Miss Mall of Georgia Board
July 13--Karen Thomas
Miss Greater Southwest GA Board
July 15--Sabrina Brooks
Miss South Central Georgia 2000
July 16--Rachael Barnett
Miss Georgia Southern University Board
July 17--Ashley Kennon
Miss Thomasville 1999
July 22--Chari Lothridge
Miss South Central Board
State Correspondent
July 23--William Krahn
Miss Atlanta Board
July 29--Judy Neighbors
Miss Troup County Board
July 29--Beth Brinson
Miss Savannah 2000
August 4--Allen Corbin
Miss Thomasville Board
August 5--Walt Cheshire
Miss DeKalb Board
August 6--Beverly English
Former First Lady
August 7--Carol Cheshire
Miss DeKalb Board
August 11--Shelly Crumpton
Miss DeKalb County Board
August 12--Anna Marie Nichols
Pageant Fan
August 17--Brooke Smith
Miss Mall of Georgia Board
August 18--Ross Potts
Miss Conyers Cherry Blossom Board
August 19--Christine Zimmerman
Miss Gwinnett County 2000
August 19--Kerry Thomas
Miss Northeast Georgia Board
August 21--Sara Buck
Miss Middle Georgia College 2000
August 21--Christina Powell
Miss Thomasville
August 22--SuAnn Dixon
Miss Georgia Board of Trustees/Webmaster
August 28: Emily Loftiss
Miss Greater Southewest GA
August 30--Mark Castleberry
Miss Atlanta Board
August 31--Melanie Allen
Miss Dublin-Laurens County Board
September 5--Jennifer Kennedy
Miss Columbus 2000
September 7--Bill Mott
Miss Presidential Pathways Board
September 8--Kim Mauldin
Miss Mall of Georgia Board
September 12--Dionita Lee
Miss Mall of Georgia Board
September 13--Lynn Lanphar
Miss Georgia Agricultural Fairs Board
September 14--Wyanne Hilliard
Miss Warner Robins Board
September 16--Ginger Morris
Miss Conyers Cherry Blossom Board
September 19--Elisabeth Thompson
Miss Emanuel Co./Southeast GA Board
September 19--Melody Baker
Miss Historic North Georgia Board
September 20--David Laney
CEO Miss Georgia Board
September 22--Jane Greer
Miss Georgia Board
September 24--Troy Crumpton
Miss DeKalb Co. Board
September 24--Kent Tolleson
Miss Atlanta Board
September 25-- Judy Wilkinson
Miss Valdosta State University Board
September 27--Scotty Williams
Pageant Video
October 5--Lawson Patton
Miss Valdosta Executive Director
October 11--Ron Patrick
Miss Savannah Board
October 12--Adam Kennedy
Field Director
October 14--Pam Carter
VP--Miss GA Board
October 18--Martha Donaldson
Miss Georgia Board
October 23--Tate Sasser
Business Manager
October 27--Yolanda Davis
Miss Northeast 2000
October 28--Wendy Mathis
ED--Miss Albany Board
November 2--Ben Brown
Miss Central GA Board/ Miss Greater Thomaston Board
November 2--Andrea Maxwell
Miss Valdosta State University Board
November 3--Shana Bryant Moneith
Miss Columbus State University Board
November 13--Faye Patrick
Miss Savannah Board
November 13--Mindy Ward
Miss Dublins-Laurens County 2000
November 13--Lloyd Murray
Miss Savannah Board
November 17--Daniel Matthews
Father of Miss Troup County 2000
|