Make your own free website on Tripod.com
E-Pal Birthdays

          
        Fun Stuff



****We would love to include you in our birthday database. If you are interested, please send me your birthday date (month and day) and the franchise affiliation.
SuAnn2000@aol.com





May 1--Brandon Rushin
Miss Mall of Georgia Board

May 2--Jeri Dunn
Miss Northwest Georgia Board

May 9--Alta Collins
Miss Georgia Board Vice-President

May 24--John Donaldson
Miss Georgia Board Treasurer

May 27--Jane Warren
Miss Greater Southwest Board

June 5--Mansfield Bias
President/Executive Director Miss Georgia Organization

June 13--Parks Rice
Miss Cobb County Board

June 21--Theresa Beebe
Miss Georgia Southern University Board

June 21--Bob Harris
Miss Atlanta Board

June 22--Dottie Tucker
Miss Greater Southwest Board

June 25--Dianna Krahn
Miss Atlanta Board

July 4--Bernice Bias
Miss Georgia Board

July 12--Andy Bragg
Miss Mall of Georgia Board

July 13--Karen Thomas
Miss Greater Southwest GA Board

July 15--Sabrina Brooks
Miss South Central Georgia 2000

July 16--Rachael Barnett
Miss Georgia Southern University Board

July 17--Ashley Kennon
Miss Thomasville 1999

July 22--Chari Lothridge
Miss South Central Board
State Correspondent

July 23--William Krahn
Miss Atlanta Board

July 29--Judy Neighbors
Miss Troup County Board

July 29--Beth Brinson
Miss Savannah 2000

August 4--Allen Corbin
Miss Thomasville Board

August 5--Walt Cheshire
Miss DeKalb Board

August 6--Beverly English
Former First Lady

August 7--Carol Cheshire
Miss DeKalb Board

August 11--Shelly Crumpton
Miss DeKalb County Board

August 12--Anna Marie Nichols
Pageant Fan

August 17--Brooke Smith
Miss Mall of Georgia Board

August 18--Ross Potts
Miss Conyers Cherry Blossom Board

August 19--Christine Zimmerman
Miss Gwinnett County 2000

August 19--Kerry Thomas
Miss Northeast Georgia Board

August 21--Sara Buck
Miss Middle Georgia College 2000

August 21--Christina Powell
Miss Thomasville

August 22--SuAnn Dixon
Miss Georgia Board of Trustees/Webmaster

August 28: Emily Loftiss
Miss Greater Southewest GA

August 30--Mark Castleberry
Miss Atlanta Board

August 31--Melanie Allen
Miss Dublin-Laurens County Board

September 5--Jennifer Kennedy
Miss Columbus 2000

September 7--Bill Mott
Miss Presidential Pathways Board

September 8--Kim Mauldin
Miss Mall of Georgia Board

September 12--Dionita Lee
Miss Mall of Georgia Board

September 13--Lynn Lanphar
Miss Georgia Agricultural Fairs Board

September 14--Wyanne Hilliard
Miss Warner Robins Board

September 16--Ginger Morris
Miss Conyers Cherry Blossom Board

September 19--Elisabeth Thompson
Miss Emanuel Co./Southeast GA Board

September 19--Melody Baker
Miss Historic North Georgia Board

September 20--David Laney
CEO Miss Georgia Board

September 22--Jane Greer
Miss Georgia Board

September 24--Troy Crumpton
Miss DeKalb Co. Board

September 24--Kent Tolleson
Miss Atlanta Board

September 25-- Judy Wilkinson
Miss Valdosta State University Board

September 27--Scotty Williams
Pageant Video

October 5--Lawson Patton
Miss Valdosta Executive Director

October 11--Ron Patrick
Miss Savannah Board

October 12--Adam Kennedy
Field Director

October 14--Pam Carter
VP--Miss GA Board

October 18--Martha Donaldson
Miss Georgia Board

October 23--Tate Sasser
Business Manager

October 27--Yolanda Davis
Miss Northeast 2000

October 28--Wendy Mathis
ED--Miss Albany Board

November 2--Ben Brown
Miss Central GA Board/ Miss Greater Thomaston Board

November 2--Andrea Maxwell
Miss Valdosta State University Board

November 3--Shana Bryant Moneith
Miss Columbus State University Board

November 13--Faye Patrick
Miss Savannah Board

November 13--Mindy Ward
Miss Dublins-Laurens County 2000

November 13--Lloyd Murray
Miss Savannah Board

November 17--Daniel Matthews
Father of Miss Troup County 2000